BrendanDuckworth
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • Neighborhoods
    1. Franklin, MA
    2. Wrentham, MA
  • About
    1. Agents
    2. Contact Us
  • Market Snapshot
  • Blogs
  • Cash Offer Now
  • Register
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
ZIP Code: 01773
Map
551 Sold Properties

551 Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
MA >01773 >
Market Insights
130 Tower Rd, Lincoln, MA 01773
1/21

$885,000

$924,800

4.3%
3 Beds2 Baths2,215 SqFt

130 Tower Rd, Lincoln, MA 01773

Listed by Peter Darveau of Coldwell Banker Realty - Sudbury

260 Lincoln Road, Lincoln, MA 01773
1/42

$1,132,500

$1,095,000

3.4%
4 Beds1.5 Baths1,788 SqFt

260 Lincoln Road, Lincoln, MA 01773

Listed by Rosemary Comrie of Comrie Real Estate, Inc.

5 South Commons #D, Lincoln, MA 01773
1/31

$595,000

$595,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,692 SqFt

5 South Commons #D, Lincoln, MA 01773

Listed by Steve Smith of Keller Williams Realty Boston Northwest

123 Bedford Road, Lincoln, MA 01773
1/40

$1,130,000

$1,049,000

7.7%
3 Beds2 Baths1,600 SqFt

123 Bedford Road, Lincoln, MA 01773

Listed by Deborah Fogarty of Coldwell Banker Realty - Lexington

167 Lexington Road, Lincoln, MA 01773

$1,290,000

$1,375,000

6.2%
4 Beds3 Baths3,469 SqFt

167 Lexington Road, Lincoln, MA 01773

Listed by Nikki Milott McCay of Gibson Sotheby's International Realty

45 Winter Street, Lincoln, MA 01773
1/42

$2,705,000

$2,695,000

0.4%
4 Beds3.5 Baths3,970 SqFt

45 Winter Street, Lincoln, MA 01773

Listed by Terry Perlmutter of Barrett Sotheby's International Realty

29 South Commons Road #D, Lincoln, MA 01773
1/36

$610,000

$619,000

1.5%
3 Beds1.5 Baths1,863 SqFt

29 South Commons Road #D, Lincoln, MA 01773

Listed by Catherine Skinner of Coldwell Banker Realty - Lexington

141 Chestnut Cir #141, Lincoln, MA 01773
1/33

$905,000

$799,000

13.3%
3 Beds2 Baths1,765 SqFt

141 Chestnut Cir #141, Lincoln, MA 01773

Listed by Susan Law of Barrett Sotheby's International Realty

192 Concord Rd, Lincoln, MA 01773
1/24

$640,000

$700,000

8.6%
3 Beds1 Bath1,017 SqFt

192 Concord Rd, Lincoln, MA 01773

Listed by Rodrigo Azevedo of Pablo Maia Realty

88 Winter Street, Lincoln, MA 01773
1/40

$2,350,000

$2,400,000

2.1%
4 Beds3.5 Baths5,504 SqFt

88 Winter Street, Lincoln, MA 01773

12 Pine Ridge Road, Lincoln, MA 01773

$2,800,000

$2,795,000

0.2%
5 Beds4.5 Baths4,479 SqFt

12 Pine Ridge Road, Lincoln, MA 01773

Listed by The Ridick Revis Group of Compass

28 Blueberry Lane, Lincoln, MA 01773
1/42

$1,885,000

$1,859,000

1.4%
6 Beds3.5 Baths5,926 SqFt

28 Blueberry Lane, Lincoln, MA 01773

Listed by The Taylor Packineau Team of Compass

5 Birchwood Ln #5, Lincoln, MA 01773
1/31

$735,000

$654,000

12.4%
2 Beds2 Baths1,520 SqFt

5 Birchwood Ln #5, Lincoln, MA 01773

19 Conant    Road, Lincoln, MA 01773
1/41

$3,375,000

$3,525,000

4.3%
6 Beds5.5 Baths6,892 SqFt

19 Conant Road, Lincoln, MA 01773

Listed by Karen Butt of Compass

134 Chestnut Circle #134, Lincoln, MA 01773
1/38

$799,000

$799,000

3 Beds2.5 Baths2,600 SqFt

134 Chestnut Circle #134, Lincoln, MA 01773

152 S Great Rd, Lincoln, MA 01773
1/40

$1,300,000

$1,250,000

4.0%
4 Beds3.5 Baths2,516 SqFt

152 S Great Rd, Lincoln, MA 01773

Listed by Team Sonia Rollins & Associates of EXIT Premier Real Estate

49 Birchwood Lane #49, Lincoln, MA 01773
1/29

$950,000

$975,000

2.6%
3 Beds3 Baths2,998 SqFt

49 Birchwood Lane #49, Lincoln, MA 01773

Listed by The Zur Attias Team of The Attias Group, LLC

33 Old Concord Road, Lincoln, MA 01773
1/42

$2,715,000

$2,995,000

9.3%
4 Beds3.5 Baths7,134 SqFt

33 Old Concord Road, Lincoln, MA 01773

Listed by Kim Covino & Co. Team of Compass

12 Laurel Drive, Lincoln, MA 01773
1/37

$1,495,000

$1,495,000

5 Beds3 Baths3,000 SqFt

12 Laurel Drive, Lincoln, MA 01773

50 Windingwood  Lane #50, Lincoln, MA 01773
1/41

$912,000

$895,000

1.9%
3 Beds3 Baths3,026 SqFt

50 Windingwood Lane #50, Lincoln, MA 01773

60 Baker Bridge Road, Lincoln, MA 01773
1/38

$1,100,000

$1,100,000

4 Beds3 Baths2,806 SqFt

60 Baker Bridge Road, Lincoln, MA 01773

Listed by Lauren Tetreault of Coldwell Banker Realty - Concord

224 Aspen Cir #224, Lincoln, MA 01773
1/29

$730,000

$699,000

4.4%
2 Beds3 Baths2,377 SqFt

224 Aspen Cir #224, Lincoln, MA 01773

Listed by Rachel Stocker of Rutledge Properties

15 Goose Pond, Lincoln, MA 01773
1/37

$1,500,000

$1,649,000

9.0%
5 Beds2.5 Baths4,389 SqFt

15 Goose Pond, Lincoln, MA 01773

Listed by The Taylor Packineau Team of Compass

236 Lincoln Rd, Lincoln, MA 01773
1/42

$4,100,000

$4,495,000

8.8%
6 Beds4 Baths7,245 SqFt

236 Lincoln Rd, Lincoln, MA 01773

Listed by The Ridick Revis Group of Compass

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 23

explore listings in 01773

  • Open House
  • Price Reduced
  • Virtual Tour
  • 3D Tour
Website Logo (2)
Brendan Duckworth - Duckworth Homes

Brendan Duckworth License ID: 33269 / CT009277

+1(401) 787-7128 brendan@duckworthhomes.com

17 Manchester Dr, Wrentham, MA

    • Home
      Neighborhoods
      1. Franklin, MA
      2. Wrentham, MA
      Blogs
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      About
      1. Agents
      2. Contact Us
      Cash Offer Now
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      Market Snapshot

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

Website Logo (2)
Brendan Duckworth - Duckworth Homes

Brendan Duckworth License ID: 33269 / CT009277

+1(401) 787-7128 brendan@duckworthhomes.com

17 Manchester Dr, Wrentham, MA

    • Home
      Neighborhoods
      1. Franklin, MA
      2. Wrentham, MA
      Blogs