BrendanDuckworth
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • Neighborhoods
    1. Franklin, MA
    2. Wrentham, MA
  • About
    1. Agents
    2. Contact Us
  • Market Snapshot
  • Blogs
  • Cash Offer Now
  • Register
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
City: Sudbury, MA
Map
2,139 Sold Properties

2,139 Sold Properties

Market Insights
377 Willis Rd., Sudbury, MA 01776
1/41

$1,287,000

$1,299,000

0.9%
4 Beds2.5 Baths3,000 SqFt

377 Willis Rd., Sudbury, MA 01776

Listed by Brendan Duckworth of Real Broker MA, LLC

57 Longfellow Road, Sudbury, MA 01776
1/40

$2,582,000

$2,499,000

3.3%
4 Beds4.5 Baths4,457 SqFt

57 Longfellow Road, Sudbury, MA 01776

Listed by The Semple & Hettrich Team of Coldwell Banker Realty - Sudbury

19 Farmstead Lane #19, Sudbury, MA 01776
1/42

$1,045,000

$995,000

5.0%
2 Beds2.5 Baths2,261 SqFt

19 Farmstead Lane #19, Sudbury, MA 01776

Listed by Rosemary Comrie of Comrie Real Estate, Inc.

105 Barton Dr, Sudbury, MA 01776
1/36

$1,105,000

$1,049,000

5.3%
4 Beds2.5 Baths2,318 SqFt

105 Barton Dr, Sudbury, MA 01776

Listed by Karen Guderian of Coldwell Banker Realty - Sudbury

9 Lands End Ln, Sudbury, MA 01776
1/30

$1,350,000

$1,249,000

8.1%
4 Beds2.5 Baths3,341 SqFt

9 Lands End Ln, Sudbury, MA 01776

Listed by Tori MacDowell of Gibson Sotheby's International Realty

41 Old Coach Road, Sudbury, MA 01776
1/42

$1,150,000

$1,049,000

9.6%
4 Beds2.5 Baths2,614 SqFt

41 Old Coach Road, Sudbury, MA 01776

6 Canterbury Dr, Sudbury, MA 01776
1/42

$1,825,000

$1,875,000

2.7%
5 Beds4 Baths5,342 SqFt

6 Canterbury Dr, Sudbury, MA 01776

Listed by Denise Garzone of William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

192 Boston Post Road #8, Sudbury, MA 01776
1/27

$1,165,000

$1,185,000

1.7%
3 Beds3.5 Baths3,300 SqFt

192 Boston Post Road #8, Sudbury, MA 01776

Listed by Zack Harwood Real Estate Group of Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Warren Residential

173 Nobscot Road #173, Sudbury, MA 01776
1/37

$1,000,000

$1,049,000

4.7%
2 Beds3.5 Baths3,203 SqFt

173 Nobscot Road #173, Sudbury, MA 01776

Listed by Ginny Martins of Ginny Martins & Associates

108 Hawks Perch #108, Sudbury, MA 01776
1/27

$839,900

$839,900

3 Beds2.5 Baths2,732 SqFt

108 Hawks Perch #108, Sudbury, MA 01776

Listed by Keri Caron of William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

30 Kendall Road, Sudbury, MA 01776
1/42

$1,800,000

$1,875,000

4.0%
4 Beds4 Baths6,731 SqFt

30 Kendall Road, Sudbury, MA 01776

62 Churchill Street, Sudbury, MA 01776
1/41

$1,025,000

$1,079,000

5.0%
4 Beds2.5 Baths2,980 SqFt

62 Churchill Street, Sudbury, MA 01776

46 Brewster Road, Sudbury, MA 01776
1/27

$1,200,000

$1,195,000

0.4%
5 Beds2.5 Baths3,238 SqFt

46 Brewster Road, Sudbury, MA 01776

Listed by The Zur Attias Team of The Attias Group, LLC

557 Dutton Rd #2, Sudbury, MA 01776
1/31

$295,000

$337,000

12.5%
1 Bed1 Bath572 SqFt

557 Dutton Rd #2, Sudbury, MA 01776

Listed by John Howard of John Howard Real Estate

11 Farmstead Lane #11, Sudbury, MA 01776
1/38

$1,165,000

$1,150,000

1.3%
2 Beds2.5 Baths2,262 SqFt

11 Farmstead Lane #11, Sudbury, MA 01776

Listed by Rosemary Comrie of Comrie Real Estate, Inc.

11 Great Lake Dr, Sudbury, MA 01776
1/27

$860,000

$829,900

3.6%
3 Beds2 Baths1,721 SqFt

11 Great Lake Dr, Sudbury, MA 01776

Listed by Stephen J. Mattson of Mattson Properties, LLC

111 Willis Rd, Sudbury, MA 01776
1/36

$655,000

$659,900

0.7%
2 Beds1.5 Baths1,080 SqFt

111 Willis Rd, Sudbury, MA 01776

Listed by Maria Babakhanova of Redfin Corp.

401 Emery Ln #304, Sudbury, MA 01776
1/25

$595,000

$615,000

3.3%
2 Beds2 Baths1,175 SqFt

401 Emery Ln #304, Sudbury, MA 01776

Listed by Rachel Stocker of Rutledge Properties

2 Skyview Ln, Sudbury, MA 01776
1/42

$1,905,000

$1,895,000

0.5%
4 Beds4.5 Baths5,574 SqFt

2 Skyview Ln, Sudbury, MA 01776

Listed by Sirota Hudgins Team of Gibson Sotheby's International Realty

34 Christopher Ln, Sudbury, MA 01776
1/36

$1,500,000

$1,475,000

1.7%
4 Beds2.5 Baths4,138 SqFt

34 Christopher Ln, Sudbury, MA 01776

6 Old County Rd #16, Sudbury, MA 01776
1/30

$1,080,000

$1,075,000

0.5%
3 Beds3.5 Baths3,024 SqFt

6 Old County Rd #16, Sudbury, MA 01776

Listed by Kristen Rice of William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

15 Harness Ln, Sudbury, MA 01776
1/32

$1,250,000

$1,150,000

8.7%
5 Beds2.5 Baths2,508 SqFt

15 Harness Ln, Sudbury, MA 01776

Listed by Diana Lannon of Gibson Sotheby's International Realty

26 Field Rd, Sudbury, MA 01776
1/28

$835,000

$855,000

2.3%
4 Beds2.5 Baths1,388 SqFt

26 Field Rd, Sudbury, MA 01776

Listed by Daniel Beirne of OpenDoor Brokerage LLC

24 Woodland Rd, Sudbury, MA 01776
1/42

$1,040,000

$1,070,000

2.8%
4 Beds3 Baths3,081 SqFt

24 Woodland Rd, Sudbury, MA 01776

Listed by Team ROVI of Real Broker MA, LLC

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 90

explore listings in Sudbury

  • Open House
  • Price Reduced
  • Virtual Tour
  • 3D Tour
Website Logo (2)
Brendan Duckworth - Duckworth Homes

Brendan Duckworth License ID: 33269 / CT009277

+1(401) 787-7128 brendan@duckworthhomes.com

17 Manchester Dr, Wrentham, MA

    • Home
      Neighborhoods
      1. Franklin, MA
      2. Wrentham, MA
      Blogs
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      About
      1. Agents
      2. Contact Us
      Cash Offer Now
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      Market Snapshot

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

Website Logo (2)
Brendan Duckworth - Duckworth Homes

Brendan Duckworth License ID: 33269 / CT009277

+1(401) 787-7128 brendan@duckworthhomes.com

17 Manchester Dr, Wrentham, MA

    • Home
      Neighborhoods
      1. Franklin, MA
      2. Wrentham, MA
      Blogs